Division C - Faculty

Faculty & Staff

Staff

Title

Department

Phone

Bernal, Julio

AGNR Instructional Technician

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3720

Boyer, Jason  

Information Systems Instructor 

 Business

 (559) 638-0300 ext. 3410

Clark, David

Dean of Instruction

Agriculture & Natural Resources, Business, Industrial Technology, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3361

Davis-Schmall, Kassandra

Administrative Aide-Division C

Agriculture & Natural Resources, Business, Industrial Technology, RC

559-637-2528 ext. 3528

Deftereos, Nick

Department Chair, Mechanized Agriculture Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3736

DePriest, Gary

AGNR Instructional Technician

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3114

Dinis, Larry

Mechanized Agriculture Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3151

Ensz, Toni

Office Technology

Business

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3785

Garcia, Naun

Information Systems Instructor

Business

 

Gutierrez, Nancy

Agriculture Project Coordinator

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3530

Heaton, George

AGNR Instructional Technician

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3248

Kinney, Kent

Forestry/Natural Resources Instructor - Mule Packing Team

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3275

Lewis, Tom

AGNR Instructional Technician

Agriculture & Natural Resources

(559)638-0300 ext. 3720

Long, Louie

Forestry/Natural Resources Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3268

Lopes, David

Animal Science Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3319

Meier, David

Economics/Business Law Instructor

Business

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3320

Molyneux, Desiree

Animal Science Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3283

Morales, Daniel

Information Systems Instructor

Business

(559) 638-0300 ext.  3264

Nasalroad, Eric

Entrepreneurship Instructor

Business

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3266

Phister, Jeff

Vehicle Mechanic

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3513

Rodriguez, Juan

Mechanized Agriculture Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559)638-0300 ext. 3428

Rodriguez, Samuel

Agriculture Business Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources

(559)638-0300 ext. 3481

Seo, Eunji

Accounting Instructor

Business

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3339

Smith, Dr. Timothy

Plant Science Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3282

Soderlund, Joshua

Forestry/Natural Resources Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3260

Sorensen, Mike

Business Instructor

Business

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3615

Wenter, Gary

Mechanized Agriculture Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3317

Willet, Ken

Farm Manager

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3539

Woodard, Kevin

Agriculture Business Instructor

Agriculture & Natural Resources

(559)638-0300 ext. 3719

Wright, Mary Lou

Office Assistant III

Agriculture & Natural Resources, RC

(559) 638-0300 ext. 3310